- Startseite
- Jobs
- Deutschland
- Baden-Württemberg
- Strategische Partnerschaften
24 Strategische Partnerschaften jobs in Baden-Württemberg
Browse 24 Strategische Partnerschaften jobs in Baden-Württemberg.
24 jobs
BFSenior Partnerships Manager
Black Forest Labs·Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland (Hybrid)
Black Forest Labs
Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland (Hybrid)
135.000 € – 190.000 € pro Jahrvor 2 Wo.
SEFounder's Associate to the CTO
Sereact·Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland (Vor Ort)
Sereact
Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland (Vor Ort)
vor 5 Std.
TESenior Sales Executive
TechBiz-Global·Baden-Baden, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland (Hybrid)
TechBiz-Global
Baden-Baden, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland (Hybrid)
vor 3 Std.
PRHead of Sales
ProteinDistillery·Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland (Hybrid)
ProteinDistillery
Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland (Hybrid)
vor 2 Wo.
FOSenior Strategic Partnerships Manager, AI and Agentic Commerce
Forter·Worldwide (Remote)
Forter
Worldwide (Remote)
180.000 $ – 220.000 $ pro Jahrvor 4 Tagen
MLStrategic Partnerships Dealmaker, Walrus
Mysten Labs·Worldwide (Remote)
Mysten Labs
Worldwide (Remote)
144.000 $ – 198.000 $ pro Jahrvor 4 Tagen
TEEL
JUFounding Partnerships Manager (m/w/d) – Legal Market
Jupus·Germany (Remote)
Jupus
Germany (Remote)
vor 5 Std.
AUGlobal Account Director, Payment Partnerships - WooCommerce
Automattic·Worldwide (Remote)
Automattic
Worldwide (Remote)
105.000 $ – 215.000 $ pro Jahrvor 3 Wo.
SOPartnership Manager (Tech & Agency Partnerships)
Softr·Worldwide (Remote)
Softr
Worldwide (Remote)
vor 3 Wo.
NEStrategic Account Executive - DACH
Nerdio·Germany + 2 more (Remote)
Nerdio
Germany + 2 more (Remote)
200.000 $ – 250.000 $ pro Jahrvor 3 Wo.
EL
Account Executive - North America - Strategic
ElevenLabs·Worldwide (Remote)
ElevenLabs
Worldwide (Remote)
vor 3 Tagen
STCategory Manager
StockX·Worldwide (Remote)
StockX
Worldwide (Remote)
120.000 $ – 130.000 $ pro Jahrvor 6 Tagen
REManaging Counsel, Commercial - Partnerships
Remote·Worldwide (Remote)
Remote
Worldwide (Remote)
66.300 $ – 149.150 $ pro Jahrvor 4 Wo.
ICGo-to-Market Champion (GPU & AI)
Impossible Cloud·Europe, Middle East, and Africa + 1 more (Remote)
Impossible Cloud
Europe, Middle East, and Africa + 1 more (Remote)
vor 1 Tag
PE
DTSenior Technical Partnerships Manager, MENA (all genders)
Distribusion Technologies·Berlin, Deutschland or Remote (Worldwide)
Distribusion Technologies
Berlin, Deutschland or Remote (Worldwide)
vor 3 Wo.
GAFounding GTM Lead
GenPeach AI·Europe, Middle East, and Africa + 1 more (Remote)
GenPeach AI
Europe, Middle East, and Africa + 1 more (Remote)
vor 2 Wo.
CO