- Startseite
- Jobs
- Schweiz
- Kanton Zürich
- Machine Learning
37 Machine Learning jobs in Kanton Zürich
Browse 37 Machine Learning jobs in Kanton Zürich.
37 jobs
DEMachine Learning Engineer
Destinus·Zürich, Schweiz (Vor Ort)
Destinus
Zürich, Schweiz (Vor Ort)
vor 3 Wo.
ETComputer Vision Engineer, Applied ML
EthonAI·Zürich, Schweiz (Hybrid)
EthonAI
Zürich, Schweiz (Hybrid)
vor 3 Wo.
RISenior AI Engineer Self-Supervised Learning
RIVR·Zürich, Schweiz (Vor Ort)
RIVR
Zürich, Schweiz (Vor Ort)
vor 1 Wo.
SCSenior Computer Vision Engineer
Scandit·Zürich, Schweiz (Hybrid)
Scandit
Zürich, Schweiz (Hybrid)
vor 2 Wo.
MAMachine Learning Engineer III, Routing Cost
Mapbox·Worldwide (Remote)
Mapbox
Worldwide (Remote)
vor 1 Tag
PESearch Senior Machine Learning Engineer (London, Belgrade, Berlin)
Perplexity·Worldwide (Remote)
Perplexity
Worldwide (Remote)
vor 3 Tagen
TQApplied Machine Learning Engineer, Industry Solutions
Terra Quantum·European Union + 1 more (Remote)
Terra Quantum
European Union + 1 more (Remote)
vor 3 Wo.
MESenior Machine Learning Engineer
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
70 $ – 100 $ pro Stundevor 1 Tag
MEMachine Learning Engineer
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
70 $ – 100 $ pro Stundevor 1 Tag
MEMachine Learning Expert - Fully Remote | Upto $90/hr
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
75 $ – 90 $ pro Stundevor 3 Wo.
MEMachine Learning Expert - Fully Remote | Upto $90/hr
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
75 $ – 90 $ pro Stundevor 3 Wo.
MEMachine Learning Expert - Fully Remote | Upto $90/hr
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
75 $ – 90 $ pro Stundevor 1 Tag
HAStaff Machine Learning Engineer - Pricing & Revenue (m/w/d)
happyhotel·Worldwide (Remote)
happyhotel
Worldwide (Remote)
vor 5 Tagen
COMachine Learning Intern/Co-op (Fall, 2026)
Cohere·Canada + 3 more (Remote)
Cohere
Canada + 3 more (Remote)
vor 1 Tag
REMachine Learning Product Manager - (f/m/x) - remote
Refurbed·Europe + 1 more (Remote)
Refurbed
Europe + 1 more (Remote)
vor 1 Tag
MEML Engineer - Coding Agent Expert - AI Trainer
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
85 $ – 85 $ pro Stundevor 1 Tag
MEAI/ML Engineer - Fully Remote | Upto $85/hr
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
85 $ – 85 $ pro Stundevor 1 Tag
MEAI/ML Engineer - Fully Remote | Upto $85/hr
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
ab 85 $ pro Stundevor 1 Tag
MEAI/ML Engineer - Fully Remote | Upto $85/hr
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
ab 85 $ pro Stundevor 1 Tag
MEAI/ML Engineer - Fully Remote | Upto $85/hr
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
ab 85 $ pro Stundevor 1 Tag